
Citroën C3 Aircross vs. Peugeot 2008: Complete comparison 2026
Citroën C3 Aircross vs Peugeot 2008 comparison. Find out which used SUV better suits your needs. We bring you a comparison of engines, equipment, and the final verdict.
Apr 19, 2026
Articles
Car battle
Ford Puma vs. SEAT Arona: The ultimate used SUV comparison. We compared real-world fuel consumption, driving characteristics, and equipment to make your choice easier.
May 16, 2026


Ford Puma, which successfully revived the name of the former sports coupe in the form of a modern and agile urban crossover, impresses on the used car market primarily with its dynamic design and excellent driving characteristics. Standing against it is the Seat Arona, a compact SUV from the Spanish brand that bets on sharp lines, proven group technology, and a high level of everyday practicality. Let's take a detailed look at which of these two popular B-SUV segment models represents a better choice for your daily journeys and offers a more interesting price-to-value ratio.
Both models fall into the highly popular urban crossover (B-SUV) segment, making them ideal companions for navigating the daily urban jungle as well as weekend trips. Although both cars appear similarly compact at first glance, a detailed look at the technical specifications of the current generations (ideal for those interested in roughly four-year-old used cars) shows that the Ford Puma is overall slightly larger and more muscular. If you choose the Ford, you get a car that makes a more visually dominant impression on the road, while the Seat Arona fits better into the idea of a classically styled and maximally agile city car.
Focusing on the exact numbers, the Ford Puma measures between 4186 and 4207 mm in length as standard (with the sporty ST version stretching up to 4266 mm). In contrast, the Seat Arona is slightly shorter, with a length ranging from 4138 to 4153 mm. The Puma also clearly has the upper hand in body width, where its 1805 mm surpasses its Spanish rival by a significant 25 mm. So if you fight for every centimetre in narrow parking spaces or tight underground garages every day, the shorter and narrower Arona will make maneuvering a bit easier, while the wider Puma will compensate with a more aggressive "stance" on the road.
As for height, both cars are very close, ranging from approximately 1520 to 1555 mm depending on the chosen engine and specific chassis setup. A more significant indicator, however, is the wheelbase, which noticeably affects both longitudinal cabin space and overall driving stability. Here, the Ford Puma offers a value of 2588 mm, surpassing the Arona's 2566 mm by 22 millimetres. The longer wheelbase plays into the hands of the Ford Puma, especially in situations where you require more confident directional stability during faster motorway journeys or are looking for a slightly more generous space for the crew, while with the Arona, you can rely 100% on playful agility and predictability in narrow city streets.
| Parameter | Ford Puma SUV | Seat Arona SUV |
|---|---|---|
| Length (mm) | 4186 - 4266 | 4138 - 4153 |
| Width (mm) | 1805 | 1780 |
| Height (mm) | 1520 - 1555 | 1537 - 1552 |
| Wheelbase (mm) | 2588 | 2566 |
For those interested in compact city crossovers, luggage compartment volume is often a key factor in the selection process. Cars like the Ford Puma and Seat Arona often serve as the main family car, which must easily handle daily shopping, transporting a stroller, and weekend trips. Although both models fall into the same category and share similar external dimensions, their approach to utilizing interior space differs quite noticeably, which can fundamentally influence a buyer's final decision.
When comparing standard trunk volume, the Ford Puma has the upper hand. In its most popular generation (produced since 2020), it offers an above-standard 456 liters in its basic configuration. In contrast, the Seat Arona provides exactly 400 liters. The difference of 56 liters in favor of the Puma practically means space for one larger cabin suitcase or several extra shopping bags. For both cars, this space is more than sufficient for normal weekly use, but the Puma gives owners slightly more freedom and reserve when packing for a longer family vacation.
However, an interesting situation arises when you need to transport a larger load and fold down the rear seats. Here, the tables turn and the Seat Arona scores with a maximum volume of 1280 liters, surpassing the Ford Puma with its 1216 liters. The Arona thus has a slight edge when occasionally moving longer and larger objects. Potential used car buyers should, however, watch out for specific engine versions – in the Seat Arona 1.0 TGI model (the compressed natural gas variant), the pressure tanks take up a large part of the space under the floor, reducing the basic capacity to a very modest 282 liters and the maximum volume to 1162 liters. Such a significant reduction in trunk space can unpleasantly limit the car's daily practicality.
| Parameter | Ford Puma SUV | Seat Arona SUV | Seat Arona SUV (TGI) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basic volume (liters) | 456 | 400 | 282 |
| Maximum volume with seats folded (liters) | 1216 | 1280 | 1162 |
While the Ford Puma clearly wins with a larger basic trunk ideal for more luggage on a family vacation, the Seat Arona strikes back with a slightly better total volume after folding the seats – provided you avoid the space-limited CNG version.
While the towing capacity of small city crossovers like the Ford Puma and Seat Arona might not be the first thing a used car buyer considers, it is a key figure for drivers with an active lifestyle. Whether you need to transport building materials, a small caravan, or just safely mount a heavier e-bike rack, every allowed kilogram of load matters. Although neither of these vehicles primarily serves as a heavy-duty towing workhorse, both offer surprising practicality given their compact dimensions.
Focusing on roughly four-year-old cars (2020–2022 generations), which are most relevant for the used car market, we find several fundamental differences between the two models:
In practice, these figures mean that you can easily expand the transport capacity of both cars. Using a tow bar cargo box easily solves the need for space for a few extra suitcases, saving precious room in the trunk. A load of around 600 kg on a basic unbraked trailer, supplemented by a sufficient braked reserve, is perfectly adequate for weekend shopping or a longer holiday with a light camping caravan. The advantage of the Arona is its slightly higher braked capacity, while with the Ford Puma, you must carefully check the specific equipment – used models with a heavy panoramic roof or specific oversized wheels may have their maximum trailer weight administratively reduced to absolute zero due to weight limits.
Short summary: From the perspective of choosing a used crossover for regular trailer or rack use, the Seat Arona is a more straightforward and versatile choice with a slightly higher towing capacity in its more powerful versions. The Ford Puma impresses primarily with its driving characteristics, but for towing heavier loads, it is often limited by design compromises, especially in the highest trims and ST models.
| Model and engine | Braked trailer (kg) | Unbraked trailer (kg) |
|---|---|---|
| Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost / Hybrid | 900 - 1100 | 640 |
| Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBlue | 1100 | 640 |
| Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBoost ST | 750 | 640 |
| Seat Arona 1.0 TSI | 1000 - 1100 | 590 - 610 |
| Seat Arona 1.5 TSI | 1200 | 610 |
| Seat Arona 1.6 TDI | 1100 - 1200 | 600 - 610 |
The range of powertrains for the Ford Puma and Seat Arona differs significantly and perfectly reflects the different strategies of the two manufacturers. While Ford, in the used car market (focusing on vehicles around four years old), relies fully on three-cylinder engines supported by modern mild-hybrid technology to reduce fuel consumption and provide immediate torque support, Seat bets on the proven TSI engines from the Volkswagen Group. Unfortunately, neither car offers all-wheel drive, so all power is always sent exclusively to the front axle. For the average user looking for economical operation, fuel consumption plays an important role – here Ford scores with smooth electric assistance, while Seat previously offered an unconventional factory version running on compressed natural gas (CNG) as an alternative. However, if you are a driver looking for the ultimate experience, the Ford Puma ST offers a level of pure-bred dynamics that the Seat Arona, with its more conventional engines, cannot match.
The backbone of the Ford Puma range is the award-winning 1.0 EcoBoost three-cylinder engine. In the four-year-old used car market, you will most often encounter its mild-hybrid (mHEV) versions, which provide 92 kW (125 hp) or 114 kW (155 hp). Both variants can be had with either a precise six-speed manual or a seven-speed dual-clutch PowerShift automatic. Drivers covering high motorway mileages could previously opt for the 1.5 EcoBlue diesel variant (88 kW), but Ford removed it from the range at the end of 2021, making it extremely rare among used cars. A true gem for driving enthusiasts is the sporty Ford Puma ST. It is powered by a larger 1.5 EcoBoost three-cylinder, which sends an impressive 147 kW (200 hp) and 320 Nm of torque to the front wheels via a manual gearbox. (Note: The new fully electric Gen-E variant, offered from 2025, is not yet relevant given the four-year-old car market).
| Engine type | Fuel | Power (kW) | Torque (Nm) | Transmission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 EcoBoost | Petrol | 70 | 170 | 6MT |
| 1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid | Petrol (mHEV) | 92 / 114 | 210 / 240 | 6MT / 7DCT |
| 1.5 EcoBlue* | Diesel | 88 | 285 | 6MT |
| 1.5 EcoBoost ST | Petrol | 147 | 320 | 6MT |
*Note: Production of the 1.5 EcoBlue diesel engine for this model ended in late 2021.
The Seat Arona offers a slightly more conservative, yet for many, more reliable and smoother engine palette. The absolute entry-level options are the 1.0 TSI petrol three-cylinders tuned to either 70 kW (95 hp) or a more powerful 81 kW (110 hp). In older vehicles manufactured before 2021, you will even come across an 85 kW (115 hp) version. A huge competitive advantage of the Arona is the option to choose a full-fledged 1.5 TSI four-cylinder with 110 kW (150 hp), which excels in exemplary refined operation and is always paired with a seven-speed DSG dual-clutch transmission. Furthermore, Seat long catered to budget-conscious drivers with the eco-friendly 1.0 TGI (66 kW) version burning natural gas (CNG), though its production also ended in 2023. Do not look for classic 1.6 TDI diesel units (70 kW and 85 kW) in any Arona from recent years – their production ended during 2020.
| Engine type | Fuel | Power (kW) | Torque (Nm) | Transmission |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.0 TSI | Petrol | 70 / 81 / 85 | 175 / 200 | 5MT / 6MT / 7DSG |
| 1.0 TGI* | CNG / Petrol | 66 | 160 | 6MT |
| 1.5 TSI | Petrol | 110 | 250 | 7DSG |
| 1.6 TDI* | Diesel | 70 / 85 | 250 | 5MT / 7DSG |
*Note: 1.6 TDI units ended in 2020. The eco-friendly 1.0 TGI engine then left the production lines at the beginning of 2023.
While the Ford Puma impresses with highly efficient mild-hybrids and a pure-bred ST sports version for demanding drivers, the Seat Arona counters with the quiet and smooth power of the classic 1.5 TSI petrol four-cylinder.
Choosing the right engine is absolutely crucial for long-term satisfaction with a used car, and our recommendations are based on real-world experience, mechanical reliability, and user feedback. While the Seat Arona has completely abandoned diesel engines in recent years (the once-popular but maintenance-heavy 1.6 TDI diesel definitively disappeared from the range at the end of 2020) and relies exclusively on TSI petrol units in the four-year-old used car market, Ford discontinued the previously marginal 1.5 EcoBlue diesel version of its Ford Puma model (available only until 2021) and updated its EcoBoost petrol three-cylinders with mild-hybrid technology. This effectively smooths out turbocharger behavior and tangibly reduces overall fuel consumption.
This engine represents the absolute ideal in the second-generation Puma range, combining agility, reasonable fuel consumption, and everyday practicality. The mild-hybrid system with a belt-driven starter-generator adds valuable torque at low revs, effectively masking initial turbo lag and improving overall throttle response. Real-world fuel consumption in combined driving ranges between a very pleasant 5.5 and 6 liters per 100 km. A major design advantage of the newer EcoBoost mild-hybrid units (available as standard since the model's launch around 2020) is the switch of the main timing drive to a more durable timing chain, whereby Ford has mechanically eliminated the infamous problems with failing "wet" timing belts found in older generations of this engine.
For the Seat Arona KJ generation, the VW Group 1.0 TSI three-cylinder is the clear and most reliable long-term choice for the three- to five-year-old used car market. Given that the 1.6 TDI diesel versions were completely phased out during 2020 as part of range streamlining and declining interest, petrol remains the logical winner and king of the lineup. The 81 kW (110 hp) variant gives the light crossover surprising flexibility and represents the golden mean below the more powerful but more expensive-to-run 1.5-liter engine. The TSI engine rewards with above-average sound insulation, very refined operation without rattling, and excellent real-world fuel consumption hovering around 5.5 l/100 km. It can be paired with either a precise six-speed manual or the extremely common seven-speed DSG dual-clutch transmission.
When choosing a used car, it is important to keep in mind that official fuel consumption figures provided by the manufacturer often differ significantly from real-world driving. Laboratory testing cannot accurately simulate daily traffic jams, weather conditions, tire choices, or individual driving styles. For this reason, when comparing roughly four-year-old used cars, we turned to the community portal Spritmonitor.de, where thousands of owners share their actual refueling data.
The following table shows the averaged real-world values for the most common engines you will typically encounter in dealerships for the Ford Puma (generation from 2020) and the Seat Arona (after the facelift). For clarity, the vehicles are sorted by fuel type and power output.
| Model and engine | Average consumption (l/100 km) |
|---|---|
| Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBlue 88 kW | 4.8 |
| Seat Arona 1.6 TDI 70 kW | 5.0 |
| Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV 92 kW | 5.8 |
| Seat Arona 1.0 TSI 70 kW | 5.8 |
| Ford Puma 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV 114 kW | 5.9 |
| Seat Arona 1.0 TSI 81 kW | 6.0 |
| Seat Arona 1.5 TSI 110 kW | 6.1 |
| Ford Puma 1.5 EcoBoost ST 147 kW | 7.2 |
Looking at the hard data, several interesting trends emerge. Diesel remains the most economical solution. Diesel engines (1.5 EcoBlue and 1.6 TDI) can indeed run with values around 5 liters per 100 km. However, in the small city crossover segment, there is minimal interest in them among new car buyers, so they are quite a rarity on the four-year-old used car market (furthermore, Arona completely removed diesel from its range after 2020).
The opposite case is turbocharged three-cylinder petrol engines, which make up the vast majority of the market offering. Here, it is surprising that despite the presence of an advanced mild-hybrid system (mHEV) in the Ford Puma, the average real-world consumption is practically no different from the conventional 1.0 TSI engine under the hood of the Seat. Both cars consume around 5.8 to 6.0 l/100 km in normal traffic. Small turbo engines are simply very sensitive to load – if you don't push them, they reward you with great economy, but as soon as you need dynamics on the highway, consumption rises quickly.
A big surprise is the efficiency of the more powerful four-cylinder 1.5 TSI in the Seat Arona. Thanks to the Active Cylinder Technology (ACT) which automatically deactivates two cylinders during steady driving, it shows an average of just 6.1 l/100 km. This is only a tenth of a liter more than the weaker one-liter engine, yet it offers incomparably higher comfort with its power reserve. Conversely, the Ford Puma ST with the 1.5 EcoBoost engine is in a completely different league – as a performance SUV, it swallows an average of 7.2 l/100 km, which is a perfectly understandable price for driving pleasure in a 147 kW (200 hp) car.
In conclusion, fuel consumption is unlikely to be the deciding factor between these two rivals. Both the Ford Puma and Seat Arona offer extremely balanced results in their mainstream engine versions, representing appropriate values for modern cars of this size and weight category.
When choosing a roughly four-year-old compact crossover (2021 and 2022 models), both of these cars enjoy great popularity on the used car market. Both vehicles fall into the popular B-segment, yet they offer a slightly different price-to-value ratio. While the Seat Arona attracts with a more affordable purchase price and a bet on classic VW Group technology, the Ford Puma maintains a slightly higher residual value thanks to innovative mild-hybrid powertrains and a very attractive design.
The Seat Arona underwent a significant facelift in 2021, which ensures that used cars from this period still look very modern and offer an improved interior with better materials.
Since its return, the reborn Ford Puma has established itself as one of the best-driving crossovers in its class, which is naturally reflected in the prices of used cars, which tend to depreciate rather slowly.
| Criterion | Seat Arona (facelift) | Ford Puma (1st generation) |
|---|---|---|
| Estimated price from | ~ €13,600 | ~ €14,400 |
| Common range for higher trims | €15,200 – €17,700 | €16,400 – €19,700 |
| Most common engines in dealerships | 1.0 TSI (70 kW / 81 kW) | 1.0 EcoBoost mHEV (92 kW) |
| Value drop (depreciation) | Average (wider selection) | Slower (high demand) |
In terms of overall value for money, the Seat Arona offers a great compromise with proven Group technology and a slightly lower purchase price. The Ford Puma, on the other hand, targets those buyers who are happy to pay a few hundred euros more for sharper driving characteristics, a more sophisticated chassis, and a slightly smarter use of the trunk.
While the Seat Arona pleases the wallet with a slightly lower purchase price and a wide selection, the Ford Puma can reliably justify its slightly higher price tag to used car buyers with sportier driving characteristics and excellent residual value.
Although both the Ford Puma and Seat Arona boasted a maximum five-star rating in independent Euro NCAP crash tests in their early days, it is crucial to always look at the context and the year of testing. The testing methodology is constantly becoming more stringent over time, so percentage results from different years cannot be simply and directly compared. Newer tests always mean more demanding conditions, especially regarding frontal crash simulations or the detection of vulnerable road users.
However, both models have undergone interesting development and in 2022 were subjected to new, significantly stricter testing according to more modern Euro NCAP protocols. While the Seat Arona successfully defended its five-star position after the application of an improved safety structure, the Ford Puma lost one star according to these stricter criteria and took home a four-star result. This drop does not mean that the Puma is a bad or less safe car, but rather shows how dramatically the requirements for active assistance systems and protection in specific crash scenarios have shifted.
| Parameter | Ford Puma | Seat Arona |
|---|---|---|
| Year of testing | 2022 | 2022 |
| Adult occupant protection | 75 % | 83 % |
| Child occupant protection | 84 % | 83 % |
| Vulnerable road user protection | 70 % | 65 % |
| Safety assist systems | 69 % | 70 % |
The detailed percentage results from 2022 show that the Seat Arona offers overall better structural protection for adult occupants in both the front and rear seats. In contrast, the Ford Puma holds a slight lead in the protection of vulnerable road users, such as pedestrians or cyclists, and offers essentially the same level of safety for child passengers in car seats. The scores in the safety assist systems category are very similar for both cars, which indicates that both models include solidly functioning features as standard, such as autonomous emergency braking or lane-keeping assist. The slight deficit in the Ford Puma's rating was caused by weaker results in the assessment of chest protection during frontal and side impacts and the absence of features preventing collisions between occupants inside the car.
Overall, from the perspective of today's strict safety standards, the Seat Arona offers a slightly more modern and comprehensive level of protection. This is evidenced by the fact that the Spanish model managed to maintain its prestigious five stars even after the introduction of more demanding protocols in 2022. While the Ford Puma represents a solid and safe foundation, it lags slightly behind its rival in the strictest comparison of the modern era.
Although both models are very safe family cars, the Seat Arona maintained a full five-star rating even in the demanding 2022 tests thanks to its excellent structural protection, while the Ford Puma paid the price for the stricter standards and had to settle for four.
In addition to standard equipment, each of the models offers several unique features that can be decisive for the customer and bring specific added value for everyday use.
Excellent driving characteristics and fun handling, which are among the best in the segment
Clever MegaBox storage space under the trunk floor (80-liter volume) with a practical drain plug
Economical and, for their displacement, very dynamic EcoBoost mild-hybrid engines
Attractive and sportily styled exterior design
Excellent driving position with good overall ergonomics
More cramped legroom and headroom for rear-seat passengers
Stiffer suspension tuning, which reduces comfort on bumps in sporty trims (e.g., ST-Line)
Presence of cheaper hard plastics in the interior, reflecting its kinship with the Fiesta model
The Ford Puma is an ideal choice for drivers who demand driving fun, agility, and unmistakable style from a small city crossover. Thanks to the innovative trunk with MegaBox, it can surprise with its practicality when transporting dirty or tall items, although as a family car for four adult passengers, it hits the limits of rear space.
Excellent interior packaging with plenty of head and legroom in the rear seats
Clear dashboard ergonomics and very intuitive infotainment controls
Comfortably and maturely tuned suspension that handles city obstacles well
Proven and reliable VW Group technology with wide availability of service and spare parts
Very good visibility from the car in all directions thanks to generous glazing and body shaping
More conservative exterior and interior design, which doesn't feel as emotive as the competition
Greater presence of hard and ordinary-to-the-touch plastics in the interior (especially in pre-2021 facelift versions)
Absence of modern mild-hybrid powertrains in three-year-old and older used cars
Cooler and less engaging driving experience that won't appeal to enthusiastic drivers
The Seat Arona reliably appeals to rational buyers looking for everyday practicality, user-friendliness, and solid build quality. It is a great and comfortable choice for smaller families or older couples who prioritize easy entry, an airy interior, and trouble-free control of all functions over sporty ambitions.
Based on long-term user experience, service statistics, and detailed independent inspections such as our own CarAudit, we have compiled an overview of the most common faults you should watch out for with these popular city crossovers.
The compact Ford Puma is a mechanically solid car, yet it also has its typical weaknesses that may require attention and timely preventive maintenance.
The Puma is a driver-attractive crossover whose overall reliability stands and falls with consistent oil changes. If you keep an eye on thorough servicing and the condition of the oil pump belt, it will reward you with trouble-free operation.
The Seat Arona benefits from proven group technology shared with Volkswagen and Škoda, ensuring great availability of spare parts, but also bringing a few ailments of the MQB A0 platform.
The Arona is a solidly built car where the biggest current concerns are the glitchy infotainment of newer models and the lifespan of the clutches in the DSG dual-clutch automatics. However, the mechanical foundation is highly durable.
When buying a used car, a thorough inspection is key. Here are a few specific points to focus on for these two models. To be completely sure about the condition of the chosen vehicle, we always recommend using CarAudit, which is a detailed and independent physical inspection of a used car, during which a mechanic checks everything from the chassis to engine diagnostics.
The Ford Puma clearly wins thanks to a trunk capacity of up to 456 liters and the unique washable MegaBox compartment hidden under the floor. The Seat Arona offers a respectable but, in direct comparison, slightly smaller 400 liters. Furthermore, the mentioned MegaBox makes the Puma a much more practical car for transporting dirty or exceptionally tall items.
The Puma is generally considered the best-driving small SUV on the market because it shares a precisely tuned chassis with the driver-favorite Fiesta model. While the Arona drives very confidently, safely, and comfortably, it cannot offer the same level of sporty feel and steering feedback. If you are primarily looking for fun behind the wheel, the Ford representative is clearly the better choice.
Thanks to its more traditional, boxier body, the Arona has a noticeable advantage in head and shoulder room in the rear seats. The Puma, on the other hand, has a sportily sloping roofline, which slightly limits comfort for taller adult passengers in the back. For more regular transport of adults in the second row, the Spanish model is therefore somewhat more comfortable.
In the Arona model with 1.0 TSI engines, only minor infotainment software glitches occasionally occur, but mechanically it is a very durable car. For the Puma, check the smooth operation of the mild-hybrid system before buying and always carefully check compliance with oil change intervals for 1.0 EcoBoost engines. However, both cars from production years around 2021 are generally considered very reliable used cars without fatal design flaws.
Most used Puma cars feature mild-hybrid technology (mHEV), which effectively helps reduce city consumption to values around 5.5 l/100 km. The Arona relies on classic TSI internal combustion engines without electrical assistance, but thanks to the car's very low overall weight, real consumption stays at a pleasant 6 l/100 km. Ford is therefore a slightly more economical choice for frequent stop-and-go traffic in queues thanks to partial electrification.
The choice between the Ford Puma and the Seat Arona ultimately depends on whether you prefer emotion and driving excitement in a compact city crossover, or if you prioritize maximum everyday utility. The Ford Puma represents the ideal choice for more enthusiastic drivers who will appreciate its agile handling, fuel-efficient mild-hybrid engines, and ingeniously designed luggage compartment with the practical, washable MegaBox. Conversely, the Seat Arona reliably appeals to rational buyers and smaller families, offering a more airy interior with more generous rear-seat space, an excellent level of safety, and proven Group technology. While the Puma scores with its unmistakable style and spirited character, its Spanish rival wins with uncompromising user-friendliness, overall versatility, and slightly more favorable purchase costs on the used car market.
Sources: ADAC, mdcr.cz, idnes.cz, autotechnik.cz, automagazin.cz, podnikatel.cz
This article was prepared using artificial intelligence tools. The section guarantor is Petr Dušek.

Citroën C3 Aircross vs Peugeot 2008 comparison. Find out which used SUV better suits your needs. We bring you a comparison of engines, equipment, and the final verdict.
Apr 19, 2026

Detailed comparison of Jaguar E-Pace vs Mercedes-Benz GLB. Discover the differences in equipment, driving characteristics, and read our verdict for choosing the best SUV.
Apr 29, 2026

Detailed comparison: Nissan Juke vs. Suzuki Vitara. Discover the real differences in specifications, fuel consumption, and features. Our verdict will help you choose the right SUV.
May 2, 2026